Suplování:   Pondělí 29.5.2017

datum výpisu: 26.5.2017

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

8.O

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

4.A

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

4.B

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

4.I

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

4.V

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

Hartman Václav (ma)

-

-

ET

ET

-

-

-

           

Baranyková Regina (ma)

   

..

-

                 

Hladíková Yveta (ma)

     

-

-

..

             

Kobrová Hana (ma)

-

..

..

-

ET

ET

Hl

           

Koudelková Jana (ma)

-

Nk

                   

Novák Zdeněk (ma)

     

..

-

 

..

           

Nováková Nataša (n)

-

-

-

HT

HT

HT

HT

-

-

-

-

   

Plesníková Zdeňka (ma)

-

..

Fi

     

-

           

Šimůnková Věra (ma)

   

-

Tu

   

..

           

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

241

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

242

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

ma

     

PR

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

     

SK

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

     

TR

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

     

KR

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

     

P1

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

     

VV

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

jd

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Hajlek Tomáš

3.hod

supl. (No n)

ZSV

5.O

(245)

do úvazku

 

4.hod

supl. (No n)

ZSV

3.B+

(133)

do úvazku

 

5.hod

supl. (No n)

D

1.O

(134)

do úvazku

 

6.hod

supl. (No n)

VkO

4.O

(124)

do úvazku

Baranyková Regina

5.hod

změna

AJ

1.B+

(007)

 

Bašta Jaroslav

1.hod

supl. (KJ ma)

ČJL

1.O

(008)

za odpadlou

 

3.hod

změna

M

1.B+

(012)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

4.V+

 

maturity

Erlebach Tomáš

1.hod

odpadá

OS

4.I

 

maturity

 

2.hod

supl. (Hn ma)

ICT

3.V

(VT2)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

odpadá

OS

4.I

 

maturity

 

3.hod

změna

ICT

2.V+

(VT2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hn ma)

ICT

3.V

(VT2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ko ma)

ICT

3.V

(VT2)

za odpadlou

 

5.hod

supl. (Ko ma)

ICT

3.V

(mim)

za odpadlou

Fišerová Iveta

1.hod

změna

M

2.O

(121)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pl ma)

M

2.O

(121)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

4.A+

 

maturity

Hebelková Karla

2.hod

výměna >>

Bi

7.O

 

na 5.6. 5.hod

 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

4.A+

 

maturity

 

6.hod

změna

Bi

3.O

(003)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Bi

1.B+

(002)

 

Hercoková Věra

4.hod

změna

Z

3.O

(003)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Bi

2.O

(121)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Z

1.O

(134)

 

Hladíková Yveta

6.hod

spojeno (Ko ma)

EK

1.V

(012)

 

Chrtková Michaela

1.hod

změna

AJ

2.A

(134)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

SAK

4.B (SAj)+

 

maturity

 

9.hod

odpadá

SAK

4.B (SAj)+

 

maturity

Jína Jiří

4.hod

odpadá

ČRED

4.V

 

maturity

Junková Milada

1.hod

změna

ČJL

3.B+

(002)

 

Kalenská Milena

1.hod

změna

ČJL

4.O

(124)

 
 

3.hod

změna

VV

4.O

(124)

 
 

4.hod

změna

VV

4.O

(124)

 

Koudelková Jana

3.hod

změna

ČJL

3.O

(003)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

ČJL

8.O

 

maturity

Král Martin

3.hod

odpadá

PS

4.I

 

maturity

 

4.hod

odpadá

PS

4.I

 

maturity

Králová Dagmar

1.hod

změna

NJ

3.O

(003)

 
 

2.hod

změna

NJ

4.O

(124)

 

Kuříková Jana

2.hod

výměna <<

NJ

7.O

(244)

z 5.6. 5.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

NJ

4.A

 

maturity

Mládek Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

M

8.O

 

maturity

Novák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (KJ ma)

D

1.O

(134)

za odpadlou

 

5.hod

odpadá

D

8.O

 

maturity

 

10.hod

změna

ZSV

1.B+

(002)

 

Podzimek Jaroslav

5.hod

odpadá

F

4.A+

 

maturity

Šimůnková Věra

4.hod

změna

AJ

2.O

(121)

 

Šrámek Vojtěch

5.hod

změna

AJ

3.B

(008)

 

Tuláčková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Ši ma)

M

1.O

(134)

za odpadlou

 

4.hod

změna

M

1.O

(134)

 

Vybíralová Věra

1.hod

změna

NJ

1.V+

(001)

 
 

2.hod

změna

NJ

2.A

(001)

 
 

3.hod

změna

NJ

2.O

(121)

 
 

5.hod

změna

NJ

3.A

(003)

 
 

6.hod

změna

NJ

3.B

(121)

 

Vydrová Miroslava

3.hod

odpadá

D

4.A+

 

maturity

 

4.hod

změna

ČJL

1.B+

(012)

 
 

8.hod

změna

D

1.B+

(002)

 

Zemánek Mojmír

2.hod

změna

M

3.O

(003)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

4.O

(124)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

SM

4.B (SM)+

 

maturity

 

9.hod

odpadá

SM

4.B (SM)+

 

maturity

Zlesáková Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

Z

8.O

 

maturity

 

6.hod

odpadá

TSP

4.B

 

maturity

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.O

1.hod

ČJL

 

(008)

supluje

Bašta Jaroslav

(KJ)

 

2.hod

D

 

(134)

supluje

Novák Zdeněk

(KJ)

 

3.hod

M

 

(134)

supluje

Tuláčková Věra

(Ši)

 

4.hod

M

 

(134)

změna

Tuláčková Věra

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(134)

supluje

Hajlek Tomáš

(No)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(134)

změna

Hercoková Věra

 

2.O

1.hod

M

 

(121)

změna

Fišerová Iveta

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(121)

supluje

Fišerová Iveta

(Pl)

 

3.hod

NJ

 

(121)

změna

Vybíralová Věra

 
 

4.hod

AJ

 

(121)

změna

Šimůnková Věra

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(121)

změna

Hercoková Věra

 

3.O

1.hod

NJ

 

(003)

změna

Králová Dagmar

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(003)

změna

Zemánek Mojmír

 
 

3.hod

ČJL

 

(003)

změna

Koudelková Jana

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(003)

změna

Hercoková Věra

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(003)

změna

Hebelková Karla

 

4.O

1.hod

ČJL

 

(124)

změna

Kalenská Milena

 
 

2.hod

NJ

 

(124)

změna

Králová Dagmar

 
 

3.hod

VV

 

(124)

změna

Kalenská Milena

 
 

4.hod

VV

 

(124)

změna

Kalenská Milena

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(124)

změna

Zemánek Mojmír

 
 

6.hod

VkO

 

(124)

supluje

Hajlek Tomáš

(No)

5.O

3.hod

ZSV

 

(245)

supluje

Hajlek Tomáš

(No)

7.O

2.hod

NJ

 

(244)

výměna <<

Kuříková Jana

z 5.6. (Po) 5.hod

 

2.hod

Bi

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.6. (Po) 5.hod

8.O

0.- 12. hod maturity

1.A

3.hod

M

 

(012)

změna

Bašta Jaroslav

 
 

4.hod

ČJL

 

(012)

změna

Vydrová Miroslava

 
 

5.hod

AJ

 

(007)

změna

Baranyková Regina

 
 

8.hod

D

 

(002)

změna

Vydrová Miroslava

 
 

9.hod

Bi

 

(002)

změna

Hebelková Karla

 
 

10.hod

ZSV

 

(002)

změna

Novák Zdeněk

 

2.A

1.hod

AJ

 

(134)

změna

Chrtková Michaela

 
 

2.hod

NJ

 

(001)

změna

Vybíralová Věra

 

3.A

1.hod

ČJL

 

(002)

změna

Junková Milada

 
 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(133)

supluje

Hajlek Tomáš

(No)

 

5.hod

NJ

 

(003)

změna

Vybíralová Věra

 

4.A

0.- 12. hod maturity

1.B

3.hod

M

 

(012)

změna

Bašta Jaroslav

 
 

4.hod

ČJL

 

(012)

změna

Vydrová Miroslava

 
 

5.hod

AJ

 

(007)

změna

Baranyková Regina

 
 

8.hod

D

 

(002)

změna

Vydrová Miroslava

 
 

9.hod

Bi

 

(002)

změna

Hebelková Karla

 
 

10.hod

ZSV

 

(002)

změna

Novák Zdeněk

 

3.B

1.hod

ČJL

 

(002)

změna

Junková Milada

 
 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(133)

supluje

Hajlek Tomáš

(No)

 

5.hod

AJ

 

(008)

změna

Šrámek Vojtěch

 
 

6.hod

NJ

 

(121)

změna

Vybíralová Věra

 

4.B

0.- 12. hod maturity

1.I

1.hod

NJ

 

(001)

změna

Vybíralová Věra

 

2.I

3.hod

ICT

 

(VT2)

změna

Erlebach Tomáš

 

4.I

0.- 12. hod maturity

1.V

1.hod

NJ

 

(001)

změna

Vybíralová Věra

 
 

6.hod

EK

 

(012)

spojí

Hladíková Yveta

(Ko)

2.V

3.hod

ICT

 

(VT2)

změna

Erlebach Tomáš

 
 

5.hod

PKA

   

odpadá

 

(Hl)

3.V

2.hod

ICT

 

(VT2)

supluje

Erlebach Tomáš

(Hn)

 

3.hod

ICT

 

(VT2)

spojí

Erlebach Tomáš

(Hn)

 

4.hod

ICT

 

(VT2)

supluje

Erlebach Tomáš

(Ko)

 

5.hod

ICT

 

(mim)

supluje

Erlebach Tomáš

(Ko)

4.V

0.- 12. hod maturity

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři